Missing Since: May 27, 2022

Nashville, TN

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Masadelema's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on May 27, 2022.

Metropolitan Nashville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-862-8600

NCMEC: 1455046