MISSING
Ronald David Kruska
NCIC# M306506010 , NamUs# MP17575
Missing Since: October 10, 1978
Santa Clarita, CA
Age Now: 65 Years Old
Male
Ronald's photo is shown age-progressed to 63 years. He was last seen on October 10, 1978.
Los Angeles Sheriff's Department (California) 1-323-890-5500
NCMEC: 1453268