Missing Since: May 2, 2022

ROCK HILL, SC, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Michael may travel to Lincolnton, North Carolina. His ear is pierced and he has a tattoo on his left hand.

Rock Hill Police Department (South Carolina)

1-803-329-7211

NCMEC: 1449974