Nevaeh Goddard

NCIC# M046732945

Missing Since: April 14, 2022

LINCOLN, RI, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Both photos shown are of Nevaeh. They may still be in the local area or may travel to Mapleville, Rhode Island; Arlington, Massachusetts; Lynn, Massachusetts; or Belmont, Massachusetts. Nevaeh's nose is pierced. They may wear glasses. Nevaeh may go by the name Phoenixx.

Extra Photos

Lincoln Police Department (Rhode Island)

1-401-333-8281

NCMEC: 1448190