Missing Since: March 30, 2022

HAMILTON, OH, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Keyla was last seen on March 30, 2022. She is in the company of her son, Jackson Sacul Lopez.

Associated Child

Jackson Adrian Sacul Lopez

NCIC# M986769060

Missing Since: March 30, 2022

HAMILTON, OH, US

Age Now: 2 Years Old

Male

Butler County Sheriff's Office (Ohio)

1-513-785-1300

NCMEC: 1446829