Avary Gates

NCIC# M436771983

Missing Since: January 31, 2022

COLUMBIA, SC, US

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Avary. She was last seen on January 31, 2022. She may change her hairstyle.

Extra Photos

Columbia Police Department (South Carolina)

1-803-252-2911

NCMEC: 1445421