Missing Since: December 31, 2021
COLUMBIA, SC, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Anthony. He was last seen on December 31, 2021. Anthony may still be in the local area. When he was last seen, he had dark brown dreadlocks that were dyed blonde on the tips.