Missing Since: January 18, 2022
Burke, VA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Kendy's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. The other two photos were taken before she went missing. Kendy may be in the local areas of Falls Church or Annandale, Virginia or she may travel out of state.
Extra Photos
Fairfax County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-691-2131
NCMEC: 1441132