Missing Since: January 9, 2022

Virginia Beach, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Lisa was last seen on January 9, 2022. She is biracial. Lisa is Hispanic and White.

Virginia Beach Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-385-5000

NCMEC: 1440462