Missing Since: July 5, 2021

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Curtis' photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. He was last seen on July 5, 2021.

Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-545-2677

NCMEC: 1431747