Missing Since: May 7, 2021
HUNTINGTON, WV, US
Age Now: 2 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Angel. She has a strawberry birthmark on the back of her neck.

Extra Photos

Missing Since: May 7, 2021
HUNTINGTON, WV, US
Age Now: 2 Years Old