Missing Since: March 28, 2021
PORTLAND, TX, US
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Emerald. She was last seen on March 28, 2021. Emerald may be in the company of her father.

Extra Photos

Missing Since: March 28, 2021
PORTLAND, TX, US
Age Now: 9 Years Old