MISSING

Kayla Stewart

NCIC# M696057406 , NamUs# 81145

Missing Since: October 9, 2020

Pleasantville, NY

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kayla. She was last seen on October 9, 2020. Kayla may travel to Brooklyn, New York.

Extra Photos

Mount Pleasant Police Department (New York) 1-914-769-1941

NCMEC: 1408629