Missing Since: November 20, 2020
Bakersfield, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Khrystyna's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. She was last seen on November 20, 2020.

Extra Photos

Kern County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-661-861-3110
NCMEC: 1407475