Missing Since: March 29, 2020

Camden Wyoming, DE

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Joshua may be in the company of an adult male. They may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.

Camden Police Department (Delaware) 1-302-698-9232

NCMEC: 1401456