Jaylen Griffin

NCIC# M545824374

Missing Since: August 4, 2020

BUFFALO, NY, US

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Jaylen's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. He was last seen on August 4, 2020.

Buffalo Police Department (New York)

1-716-853-2222

NCMEC: 1398245