Missing Since: April 10, 2020

LEXINGTON, KY, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Creed was last seen April 10, 2020. He may travel to Nicholasville or Campton, Kentucky.

Lexington Police Department (Kentucky)

1-859-258-3600

NCMEC: 1388034