Missing Since: February 14, 2020

FAIRVIEW, NJ, US

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Male

Pedro was last seen on February 14, 2020. He may use the alias date of birth 12/12/2002.

Fairview Police Department (New Jersey)

1-201-943-2100

NCMEC: 1386980