Missing Since: October 7, 1982

SALT LAKE CITY, UT, US

Age Now: 58 Years Old

Male

Robby's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. He was last seen on October 7, 1982.

Provo Police Department (Utah)

1-801-852-6210

NCMEC: 1380684