Missing Since: November 1, 2019

COLUMBIA, SC, US

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Francisco was last seen on November 1, 2019. He may go by the alias name Alberto.

Columbia Police Department (South Carolina)

1-803-252-2911

NCMEC: 1373468