Missing Since: June 3, 2019
Redmond, WA
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Male
Bryan was allegedly abducted by his mother, Min Jung Cho, on June 3, 2019. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Min Jung on April 20, 2020.

suspect
NCIC# W610832225

Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female

Redmond Police Department (Washington) 1-425-556-2500
NCMEC: 1361654