Missing Since: March 10, 2017

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Female

De'anni's photo is shown age-progressed to 5 years. She may be in the company of her mother.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1354003