Missing Since: February 20, 2019

Jackson, MI

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

Pedro's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. He was last seen on February 20, 2019. Pedro may travel to Georgia or Texas.

Jackson Police Department (Michigan) 1-517-788-4100

NCMEC: 1350604