Missing Since: September 26, 2018
Bell Gardens, CA
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Female
Amanda's photo is shown age-progressed to 6 years. She was last seen on September 26, 2018. Amanda may be in the company of her father, Jesus Mendoza. They may travel to Arizona or Mexico.

companion

Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male

Bell Gardens Police Department (California) 1-562-806-7600
NCMEC: 1340942