Missing Since: September 6, 2018
LA CROSSE, WI, US
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Male
James' photo is shown age progressed to 21 years. He was last seen on September 6, 2018.

LA CROSSE, WI, US
Age Now: 22 Years Old