MISSING
Missing Since: November 14, 1971
Atlanta, GA
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Male
Anthony's photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. He was last seen at home in the Harris Homes community on Sells Avenue in Atlanta, Georgia.
Atlanta Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-658-6666
NCMEC: 1333918