Missing Since: May 4, 2018
TUCSON, AZ, US
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Female
Kahmila's photo is shown age-progressed to 5 years and Luis' photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. They were allegedly abducted by their father, Luis Herrera-Ramirez and their mother, Andrea Ramirez. Felony warrants are on file for both Luis and Andrea. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Mexico. Kahmila was last seen wearing a white onesie with yellow ruffles. Luis was last seen wearing a gray and white striped polo shirt and khaki pants.

Missing Since: May 4, 2018
TUCSON, AZ, US
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Male

abductor
NCIC# W483814987

Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male

abductor
NCIC# W443873368

Age Now: 34 Years Old