Missing Since: April 15, 2018
Portland, OR
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Female
Yeri's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. She was last seen on April 15, 2018.
Portland Police Department (Oregon) 1-503-823-3333
NCMEC: 1325765
Missing Since: April 15, 2018
Portland, OR
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1325765