MISSING
Missing Since: January 12, 2018
Calvin, WV
Age Now: 21 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to the state of North Carolina. Michael may be in need of medical attention.
West Virginia State Police (Nicholas) 1-304-872-0800
NCMEC: 1318364