Missing Since: December 5, 2017

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Male

Dilan's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. He was last seen on December 5, 2017. Dilan may be in the company of his mother.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020

NCMEC: 1315526