Missing Since: February 5, 2017

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Ethan's photo is shown age-progressed to 11 years. He may be in the company of his mother. Ethan is multi-racial. He is Black, Hispanic, and White.

Haverford Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-565-6500

NCMEC: 1289616