MISSING
Henrietta Geck Cruz Avila
NCIC# M622853152
Missing Since: August 3, 1960
Garden Grove, CA
Age Now: 83 Years Old
Female
Henrietta's photo is shown age-progressed to 75 years. She was last seen on August 3, 1960.
Santa Ana Police Department (CA) (714) 834-4211
NCMEC: 1270740