Missing Since: August 16, 2015
GAITHERSBURG, MD, US
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Female
Kathy's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. She may be in the company of a juvenile male. They may still be in the local area. Kathy's ears, nose, tongue, and navel are pierced.