MISSING
Sean Sidi
NCIC# M161410294
Missing Since: May 21, 2013
San Francisco, CA
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Male
Sean's photo is shown age progressed to 28 years. He may still be in the local area. Sean is biracial. He is Asian and White. Sean has a scar on the right side of his head. He may be in need of medical attention.
San Francisco Police Department (CA) (415) 553-0123
NCMEC: 1218566