Missing Since: February 18, 1977
Atchison, KS
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Male
Jeremy's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. He was last seen on February 18, 1977. Jeremy has a scar on the left side of his jaw, a scar on his forehead, and a scar on his chin.

Kansas Bureau of Investigation (Kansas) 1-785-296-8200
NCMEC: 1217444