MISSING
Missing Since: October 11, 2011
Glendale, AZ
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Jhessye's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. She was last seen wearing a white t-shirt, blue jean shorts, and pink sandals.
Glendale Police Department (Arizona) 1-623-930-3000
NCMEC: 1181452