Missing Since: August 14, 2002
Saint Ignace, MI
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Female
Jersey was last seen in the company of her mother on August 14, 2002. They were last seen in their vehicle on the Mackinac Bridge in Saint Ignace, Michigan. Jersey and her mother have not been seen or heard from since then.

Michigan State Police (Michigan) 1-906-643-7582
NCMEC: 1172153