MISSING
Stevey Howard Sommerville
NCIC# M224550926
Missing Since: September 6, 1990
Brooklyn, NY
Age Now: 50 Years Old
Male
Stevey's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. He has a scar on the middle of his forehead and a mole near his right ear. Stevey may go by the nickname Steve.
New York City Police Department (NY) (212) 694-7781
NCMEC: 1165370