Missing Since: September 22, 1974

Freeport, TX

Age Now: 67 Years Old

Male

Mark's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. He was last seen on September 22, 1974. Mark was with a juvenile male companion who is also missing.

Brazoria County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-979-864-2392

NCMEC: 1156546