Missing Since: November 25, 2008

Spring, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Shaiel's photo is shown age-progressed to 4 years. He was last seen on November 25, 2008. Shaiel may be in the company of his father. They are believed to be in Israel.

Harris County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-281-376-3472

NCMEC: 1155331