Missing Since: May 1, 1978

Rohnert Park, CA

Age Now: 61 Years Old

Female

Cheryl's photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. She was last seen on May 1, 1978.

Rohnert Park Police Department (California) 1-707-584-2600

NCMEC: 1154334