MISSING

Missing Since: June 26, 1987
Batavia, OH
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Cynthia's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years old. She was last seen on June 26, 1987.

Hamilton Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-785-1300
NCMEC: 1149340
Missing Since: June 26, 1987
Batavia, OH
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1149340