Missing Since: November 7, 2009

Corvallis, OR

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Alex's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years and Andrew's photo is shown age-progressed to 12 years. They were last seen on November 7, 2009. They may be in the company of their father. They may travel to South Korea. Alex may go by the nickname Jiho. Andrew may go by the nickname Jisoo.

Associated Companion

Andrew Jisoo Lee

Corvallis, OR

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Male

Corvallis Police Department (Oregon) 1-541-766-6924

NCMEC: 1135121