Missing Since: February 9, 2009

OMAHA, NE, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Alexandra's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. Angel's photo is shown age-progressed to 9 years. They were last seen on February 9, 2009. They may be in the company of their mother. They may still be in Nebraska or they may travel to Florida or Mexico. Angel has a scar on his left side.

Associated Companion

Alexandra Bernal-Gallegos

NCIC# M168328870

OMAHA, NE, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Omaha Police Department (Nebraska)

1-402-444-5600

NCMEC: 1129845