Missing Since: February 28, 2008
Plano, TX
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Male
Eitan's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. He was allegedly abducted by his father, Michael Blasingame. A federal warrant for Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution and International Parental Kidnapping are on file for Michael Blasingame. Michael has multiple tattoos.
suspect
NCIC# W006600376
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Male
Plano Police Department (Texas) 1-972-941-7900
NCMEC: 1110848