Missing Since: October 12, 1991
Centralia, IL
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Male
Joshua's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was last seen at home on October 12, 1991. Joshua's two front teeth are capped and one of them is discolored. His nickname is Josh. FOUL PLAY IS SUSPECTED

Clinton County Sheriff's Office (Illinois) 1-618-594-4555
NCMEC: 1082479