Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: April 26, 1993

El Paso, TX

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Female

Patricia's photo is shown age progressed to 43 years. She is Biracial. Patricia is Hispanic and White. She has a birthmark near her left temple. Patricia has "Angel" tattooed on her left ankle. She may go by the name Patty or Angel.

El Paso Police Department (Texas) 1-915-832-4400

NCMEC: 1073682