Missing Since: December 1, 2006

Fort Myers, FL

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Bryan's photo is shown aged to 18 years. He was last seen in the Fort Myers area with a female. The composite sketch portrays what the female may have looked like at the time. She may have been traveling in a two-door black Ford Explorer similar to the one pictured. The companion is armed and should be considered dangerous. CAUTION ADVISED.

Extra Photos

Fort Myers Police Department (Florida) 1-239-321-7700

NCMEC: 1058972