Missing Since: December 31, 1985

Pensacola, FL

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Female

Tavia's photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. She was last seen on December 31, 1985. Tavia has a scar on her upper lip. Her ears are pierced several times.

Escambia County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-850-436-9620

NCMEC: 1058683