MISSING

Missing Since: February 29, 1972
Pompano Beach, FL
Age Now: 66 Years Old
Female
Debora's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen at school on February 29, 1972, wearing a yellow top, black pants with stripes, and a tan poncho. Debora has a chipped front tooth and a small scar on her left leg.

Broward County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-954-765-4321
NCMEC: 1009377